Куратор/Мастер группы

 

Группа

Куратор/Мастер

Кабинет

1-19-1

Стефаниди Христина Анастасовна

13

1-19-2

Кайшева Елена Анастасовна

33

2-19-1

Джефериди Полина Федоровна

15

3-19-1

Гавозда Татьяна Владиславовна

 общежитие

4-19-1

Золоторева Юлия Юрьевна

 36

4-19-2

Федоров Петр Алексеевич

спортзал

4-19-3

Могильда Ирина Владимировна

34

5-19-1

 Пожитков Герман Игоревич

43

5-19-2

   Овчаренко Елена Георгиевна

мастерские

6-19-1

Сидиропуло Полина Николаевна

16

7-19-1

 Ерохина Наталья Петровна 

мастерские

149

 Шеуджен Арамбий Хамидович

мастерские

1-18-1

Енамукова Елена Рамозановна

21

2-18-1

Лазаренко Елена Анатольевна

12

2-18-2

 Панова Вера Александровна

11

3-18-1

ОтчикСветлана Юрьевна

мастерские

4-18-1

 Терещенко АлексейАлександрович

 мастерские

4-18-2

 Барский Сергей Николаевич

мастерские

5-18-1

Кайшева Елена Анастасовна

33

5-18-2

  Гончарова Виктория Анатольевна

 мастерские 

6-18-1

Бальченко Александр Викторович

мастерские

7-18-1

 Могильда Ирина Владимировна

34

148

Фальковская Валентина Васильевна

мастерские

1-17-1

Курмаз Людмила Руслановна

42

1-17-2

Темникова Наталья Евгеньевна

35

1-17-3

 Гончарова Виктория Анатольевна

мастерские

2-17-1

Федоров Петр Алексеевич

спортзал

2-17-2

Строгонова Галина Александровна

спортзал

3-17-1

 Демина Аминет Юсуфовна

24

3-17-2

Стефаниди Христина Анастасовна

13

4-17-1

Плис Екатерина Николаевна

мастерские

4-17-2

Якишина Галина Валерьевна

общежитие

5-17

Гончарова Виктория Анатольевна

мастерские

147

Бейдик Екатерина Федоровна

мастерские

1-16-1

 Наумович Татьяна Николаевна

 мастерские

1-16-2

Темникова Наталья Евгеньевна

35

2-16-1

Сидиропуло Полина Николаевна

16

2-16-2

Сидиропуло Полина Николаевна

16

3-16-1

Могильда Ирина Владимировна

34

3-16-2

Могильда Ирина Владимировна

34

4-16

Плис Екатерина Николаевна

мастерские 

 

 

 
gl2
 Национальный проект
nagradi
     Наши достижения
DSC02216
          Наш музей
Resurs
      Ресурсный центр
 
             КрИСТалл